Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 04/06/2020 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Auction of Treasury Notes SpainJune
Retail Sales EMUApril-9,2% -22,3%
ECB Interest Rates EMUJune
Trade Balance United StatesApril-44.400M -49.000M
Weekly unemployment Insurance Claims United StatesMay2.123.000 1.800.000
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IBEX
SMALL


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA95.50001.38
ACERINOX7.6940-0.16
ACS25.3800-2.61
AENA137.2000-5.18
AMADEUS49.7300-1.05
ARCELORMIT.10.05001.72
B.SANTANDER2.26951.66
BA.SABADELL0.32180.22
BANKIA0.9022-0.49
BANKINTER4.21001.45
BBVA3.21201.65
CAIXABANK1.9060-0.50
CELLNEX49.74000.40
CIE AUTOMOT.17.5200-1.02
ENAGAS22.1700-0.54
ENCE3.06301.66
ENDESA22.4400-1.23
FERROVIAL25.6500-1.08
GRIFOLS CL.A27.1700-1.16
IAG3.19902.24
IBERDROLA9.9580-1.55
INDITEX26.2700-1.76
INDRA A7.8600-1.81
INM.COLONIAL8.6250-3.52
MAPFRE1.8080-0.44
MASMOVIL22.8000-0.70
MEDIASET3.4960-1.13
MELIA HOTELS4.7520-1.82
MERLIN8.4500-1.00
NATURGY17.0550-3.10
R.E.C.16.7450-1.41
REPSOL9.0460-0.88
SIEMENS GAME15.2300-0.91
TELEFONICA4.6430-0.32
VISCOFAN58.4500-0.26
Prices as of close of 04/06/2020
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
B.SANTANDER334,646.61
IBERDROLA218,795.74
REPSOL201,676.41
TELEFONICA171,357.68
BBVA155,955.73
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 04/06/2020

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2020