Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 30/11/2021 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
MAPFRE dividend payment
Final GDP FranceThird Quarter
Provisional CPI FranceNovember
Industrial Price FranceOctober
Final GDP ItalyThird Quarter
Retail Sales SpainOctober
Unemployment Rate GermanyNovember
Current Account SpainSeptember
Provisional Harmonized CPI EMUNovember
Core CPI EMUNovember
Provisional CPI ItalyNovember
Final Consumer Confidence United StatesNovember
Unemployment Rate JapanOctober
Manufactured PMI ChinaNovember
PMI Services ChinaNovember
Import Price GermanyOctober
Living Cost Index United KingdomNovember
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IBEX
SMALL


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA159.0000-0.19
ACERINOX10.12500.15
ACS21.54002.47
AENA129.35000.70
ALMIRALL10.79000.37
AMADEUS58.08002.36
ARCELORMIT.24.50001.01
B.SANTANDER2.78350.02
BA.SABADELL0.59300.68
BANKINTER4.35701.18
BBVA4.8025-0.90
CAIXABANK2.28700.09
CELLNEX53.24000.95
CIE AUTOMOT.25.12000.40
ENAGAS20.12001.26
ENDESA20.15000.35
FERROVIAL25.10001.33
FLUIDRA33.75002.43
GRIFOLS CL.A16.7300-2.53
IAG1.5505-0.03
IBERDROLA9.9160-0.30
INDITEX29.67001.47
INDRA A10.27001.08
INM.COLONIAL8.22500.73
MAPFRE1.82650.05
MELIA HOTELS5.7260-1.92
MERLIN9.93001.06
NATURGY24.63001.90
PHARMA MAR57.9200-0.62
R.E.C.18.52000.65
REPSOL9.91202.10
SIEMENS GAME23.48000.43
SOLARIA16.99502.29
TELEFONICA3.96151.34
VISCOFAN56.8000-0.53
Prices as of close of 29/11/2021
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
B.SANTANDER185,226.98
BBVA133,798.69
AMADEUS117,728.78
IBERDROLA99,618.63
INDITEX86,699.31
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 29/11/2021

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2021