Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 30/09/2022 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Unemployment Rate ItalySeptember
Current Account SpainJuly
Provisional Harmonized CPI EMUSeptember
Core CPI EMUSeptember
Unemployment Rate EMUAugust
Industrial Price JapanAugust
Unemployment Rate JapanAugust
Industrial Production JapanAugust
Retail Sales JapanAugust
Manufactured PMI ChinaSeptember
Final Consumer Confidence JapanSeptember
Import Price GermanyAugust
Retail Sales GermanyAugust
Current Account United KingdomSecond Quarter
Retail Sales SwitzerlandAugust
Provisional Harmonized CPI FranceSeptember
Industrial Price FranceAugust
Retail Sales SpainAugust
KOF Economic Barometer SwitzerlandSeptember
Change of unemployment GermanySeptember
Unemployment Rate GermanySeptember
Provisional Harmonized CPI ItalySeptember
Personal Income United StatesAugust
Personal Spending United StatesAugust
PMI Chicago United StatesSeptember
Michigan final consumer sentiment United StatesSeptember
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IBEX
SMALL


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA178.7000-2.72
ACCIONA ENER38.2600-2.75
ACERINOX8.1600-2.18
ACS22.61000.13
AENA107.0000-1.88
AMADEUS45.7900-0.41
ARCELORMIT.20.1300-1.13
B.SANTANDER2.3815-2.32
BA.SABADELL0.6894-2.30
BANKINTER5.6960-0.66
BBVA4.5525-1.96
CAIXABANK3.3010-1.46
CELLNEX31.1000-2.96
ENAGAS16.0250-1.90
ENDESA15.7000-3.80
FERROVIAL23.1600-0.22
FLUIDRA14.8800-3.31
GRIFOLS CL.A8.8340-2.73
IAG1.0695-4.34
IBERDROLA9.6260-1.84
INDITEX21.0000-1.82
INDRA A7.6450-1.80
INM.COLONIAL4.7480-2.51
MAPFRE1.5860-0.63
MELIA HOTELS4.6520-5.45
MERLIN7.6350-2.55
NATURGY23.7700-4.38
PHARMA MAR53.8200-0.92
R.E.C.15.9000-3.46
REPSOL11.7350-0.55
ROVI42.5200-0.84
SACYR2.19201.39
SIEMENS GAME17.92500.03
SOLARIA16.3100-1.36
TELEFONICA3.3450-3.32
Prices as of close of 29/09/2022
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BBVA174,766.48
IBERDROLA102,949.21
B.SANTANDER97,240.68
INDITEX79,482.99
REPSOL57,791.27
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 29/09/2022

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2022