Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 14/06/2019 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
NH Hotel Group dividend payment
Industrial Price JapanApril-1,1% -1,1%
Capacity Obligation JapanApril-0,4% 1,6%
Final CPI FranceMay1,0% 1,0% 0,9%
Final Harmonized CPI FranceMay1,1% 1,1% 1,1%
Final Harmonized CPI ItalyMay0,9% 0,9% 0,9%
Business Inventories United StatesApril0,00% 0,4% 0,5%
Retail Sales United StatesMay0,5%(r) 0,4% 0,5%
Capacity Obligation United StatesMay77,9% 78,0% 78,1%
Michigan provisional consumer sentiment United StatesJune93,5 92,5 88,6
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IBEX
SMALL


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA104.40000.68
ACERINOX8.5760-1.76
ACS37.2700-1.56
AENA173.2000-0.74
AMADEUS68.1000-2.27
ARCELORMIT.14.5940-2.16
BA.SABADELL0.9198-1.31
BA.SANTANDER3.9545-0.65
BANKIA2.1460-1.15
BANKINTER6.1540-1.50
BBVA4.8785-0.73
CAIXABANK2.5770-0.39
CELLNEX32.0700-0.47
CIE AUTOMOT.23.6200-1.83
ENAGAS25.0100-0.20
ENCE3.7420-4.30
ENDESA23.7900-0.38
FERROVIAL22.14000.41
GRIFOLS CL.A24.21000.00
IAG5.1820-1.56
IBERDROLA8.95800.65
INDITEX25.0000-0.44
INDRA A9.6350-3.75
INM.COLONIAL10.17000.20
MAPFRE2.6370-0.94
MEDIASET6.7800-0.85
MELIA HOTELS8.4400-1.46
MERLIN12.2400-0.33
NATURGY25.4400-0.16
R.E.C.19.3750-0.49
REPSOL14.3000-0.66
SIEMENS GAME14.8250-0.70
TEC.REUNIDAS23.32000.00
TELEFONICA7.4440-0.60
VISCOFAN45.0800-0.53
Prices as of close of 14/06/2019
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
IBERDROLA119,061.17
BA.SANTANDER108,561.01
TELEFONICA102,315.69
REPSOL95,262.69
ENDESA69,848.91
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 14/06/2019

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2019