Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 11/12/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Retail Sales ItalyOctober3,4%
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IBEX
SMALL


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS18.7650-0.71
ACCIONA69.2400-0.09
ACERINOX11.66001.88
ACS32.4000-0.05
AENA168.5500-0.09
AMADEUS59.9600-1.37
ARCELORMIT.26.86501.65
BA.SABADELL1.6890-0.82
BA.SANTANDER5.64500.27
BANKIA4.17900.70
BANKINTER7.9690-0.29
BBVA7.22600.22
CAIXABANK4.04600.17
CELLNEX21.33001.19
DIA4.1600-0.43
ENAGAS25.0500-0.14
ENDESA18.9200-0.94
FERROVIAL18.3750-1.40
GAS NATURAL19.52000.05
GRIFOLS CL.A24.26000.75
IAG7.1780-1.01
IBERDROLA6.7020-0.22
INDITEX31.12000.14
INDRA A10.9950-0.23
INM.COLONIAL8.2110-1.12
MAPFRE2.6850-1.25
MEDIASET9.7850-1.06
MELIA HOTELS11.49500.00
MERLIN11.2200-0.13
R.E.C.19.1100-0.18
REPSOL15.3950-0.52
SIEMENS GAME11.14001.69
TEC.REUNIDAS25.6300-0.49
TELEFONICA8.5740-0.60
VISCOFAN54.0500-0.59
Prices as of 11/12/2017 16:08
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
TELEFONICA108,274.43
BA.SANTANDER79,118.60
BBVA38,938.76
REPSOL32,190.76
ENAGAS32,145.62
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 11/12/2017 16:08
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017