Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 27/04/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
BME - Q1 2017 Reuslts
Acerinox - Q1 2017 Results
Bankinter - Q1 2017 Results
BBVA - Resultados 1T 2017
Ferrovial - Q1 2017 Results
Mediaset - Q1 2017 Results
Viscofan - Q1 2017 Results
Ercros: Día del Accionista
Unemployment Rate SpainFirst Quarter18,63% 18,60% 18,75%
Final CPI SpainApril2,3% 2,5% 2,6%
Provisional Harmonized CPI SpainApril2,1% 2,3% 2,6%
ECB Interest Rates EMU
Final Consumer Confidence EMUApril-3,6 -3,6
Final CPI GermanyApril1,6% 1,9%
Final Harmonized CPI GermanyApril1,5% 1,9%
Final Consumer Confidence GermanyMay9,8 9,9 10,2
Final Consumer Confidence ItalyApril107,6 107,4
Pending Home Sales United StatesMarch5,5% -1,0%
Durable Goods Orders United StatesMarch1,8% 1,3%
Weekly unemployment Insurance Claims United States244.000 245.000
Economic Sentiment EMUApril107,9 108,2
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IBEX
SMALL


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS16.07000.00
ACCIONA74.16000.22
ACERINOX13.4200-0.37
ACS33.7100-0.16
AENA159.80000.38
AMADEUS48.84000.25
ARCELORMIT.7.2800-1.01
BA.POPULAR0.6530-4.67
BA.SABADELL1.7710-1.12
BA.SANTANDER5.9470-0.80
BANKIA1.1160-0.89
BANKINTER8.0780-2.37
BBVA7.4720-1.84
CAIXABANK4.0670-1.31
CELLNEX16.0250-0.03
DIA5.4450-0.58
ENAGAS23.9650-0.15
ENDESA21.81500.48
FERROVIAL19.26000.81
GAMESA19.5800-0.76
GAS NATURAL20.78500.31
GRIFOLS CL.A24.70000.00
IAG6.6150-0.57
IBERDROLA6.57200.80
INDITEX34.67000.14
INDRA A12.5800-0.63
MAPFRE3.2870-0.33
MEDIASET12.2100-1.09
MELIA HOTELS13.48500.04
MERLIN10.83500.28
R.E.C.17.96500.14
REPSOL14.6850-0.88
TEC.REUNIDAS37.7200-1.10
TELEFONICA10.2550-1.16
VISCOFAN52.96002.00
Prices as of 27/04/2017 10:36
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER60,615.79
BBVA36,176.42
TELEFONICA19,138.55
CAIXABANK16,553.12
ACERINOX14,284.43
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 27/04/2017 10:36
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017