Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 13/12/2018 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
ECB Interest Rates EMUDecember
Final CPI GermanyNovember2,3% 2,3% 2,3%
Final Harmonized CPI GermanyNovember2,2% 2,2% 2,2%
Final CPI FranceNovember1,9% 1,9% 1,9%
Final Harmonized CPI FranceNovember2,2% 2,2% 2,2%
Import Price United StatesNovember3,3% (r) 1,3% 0,7%
Weekly unemployment Insurance Claims United StatesDecember233.000 226.000 206.000
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IBEX
SMALL


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA81.0200-0.15
ACERINOX8.5840-2.28
ACS33.43000.88
AENA141.3500-1.22
AMADEUS63.52001.15
ARCELORMIT.19.5300-1.16
BA.SABADELL1.07850.84
BA.SANTANDER4.07101.51
BANKIA2.78601.16
BANKINTER7.32401.13
BBVA4.73701.87
CAIXABANK3.40500.65
CELLNEX24.39001.33
CIE AUTOMOT.21.4800-0.37
DIA0.509810.47
ENAGAS25.52000.95
ENDESA21.12001.20
FERROVIAL17.8750-1.19
GRIFOLS CL.A23.9800-0.75
IAG6.81000.68
IBERDROLA7.00802.37
INDITEX24.9900-0.24
INDRA A8.6150-2.82
INM.COLONIAL8.83500.06
MAPFRE2.3920-0.87
MEDIASET5.6020-0.64
MELIA HOTELS8.2450-0.66
MERLIN11.0550-1.86
NATURGY23.25000.43
R.E.C.20.20001.05
REPSOL14.93001.12
SIEMENS GAME12.63501.32
TEC.REUNIDAS23.49001.73
TELEFONICA7.83001.12
VISCOFAN49.3800-2.70
Prices as of close of 13/12/2018
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER201,529.04
TELEFONICA197,374.12
IBERDROLA192,092.68
REPSOL143,787.19
BBVA119,184.33
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 13/12/2018

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2018