Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 24/02/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Amadeus- 2016 Results
IAG- FY 2016 Results
Euskaltel - FY 2016 Results
Industrial Price SpainJanuary2,9% (r) 7,5%
Final Consumer Confidence FranceFebruary100 100 100
Final Consumer Confidence ItalyFebruary108,6 (r) 108,8 106,6
New Home Sales United StatesJanuary535.000 (r) 571.000 555.000
Michigan final consumer sentiment United StatesFebruary95,7 96,0 96,3
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IBEX
SMALL


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS13.8850-0.18
ACCIONA70.7800-2.64
ACERINOX13.1750-1.83
ACS29.3250-0.73
AENA134.9500-0.41
AMADEUS43.3300-1.32
ARCELORMIT.8.3040-1.56
BA.POPULAR0.7960-1.36
BA.SABADELL1.3850-1.56
BA.SANTANDER5.0490-1.31
BANKIA0.9160-1.08
BANKINTER7.2300-0.56
BBVA6.0740-1.16
CAIXABANK3.2110-1.77
CELLNEX14.30000.32
DIA5.00500.10
ENAGAS23.22500.04
ENDESA19.8850-0.15
FERROVIAL16.9500-0.24
GAMESA21.00002.99
GAS NATURAL18.1800-0.08
GRIFOLS CL.A20.8200-0.64
IAG6.22604.13
IBERDROLA6.28000.72
INDITEX30.2050-0.85
INDRA A11.72508.97
MAPFRE2.8700-1.10
MEDIASET10.9700-1.13
MELIA HOTELS11.9800-0.91
MERLIN10.9000-0.46
R.E.C.17.0750-1.24
REPSOL13.8200-0.50
TEC.REUNIDAS35.8600-0.98
TELEFONICA9.61000.97
VISCOFAN49.4100-1.55
Prices as of close of 24/02/2017
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER344,308.51
INDITEX332,485.82
TELEFONICA206,325.82
IBERDROLA204,650.87
BBVA176,051.14
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 24/02/2017
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017