Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 18/10/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
SIBOS 2017
Unemployment Rate United KingdomAugust
Beige Book United States
Building permits United StatesSeptember
New Residential Construction United StatesSeptember
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IBEX
SMALL


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS17.4800-0.71
ACCIONA69.3000-0.35
ACERINOX12.2400-0.49
ACS31.4050-0.08
AENA152.10000.00
AMADEUS56.6900-0.07
ARCELORMIT.24.55000.20
BA.SABADELL1.6410-0.49
BA.SANTANDER5.59300.05
BANKIA4.03900.37
BANKINTER7.95400.40
BBVA7.2070-0.08
CAIXABANK3.9420-0.20
CELLNEX20.0250-0.07
DIA4.46502.38
ENAGAS24.03000.40
ENDESA19.3000-0.03
FERROVIAL18.68000.00
GAS NATURAL18.57500.19
GRIFOLS CL.A24.50000.31
IAG7.22901.55
IBERDROLA6.71700.25
INDITEX31.50000.17
INDRA A13.04000.35
INM.COLONIAL8.02700.14
MAPFRE2.63200.19
MEDIASET9.5630-0.47
MELIA HOTELS12.17000.16
MERLIN11.06000.27
R.E.C.18.0100-0.03
REPSOL15.3500-0.03
SIEMENS GAME11.9800-0.42
TEC.REUNIDAS25.8150-0.29
TELEFONICA8.9680-0.08
VISCOFAN51.04000.08
Prices as of 18/10/2017 9:10
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER12,793.51
BBVA5,394.84
ABERTIS5,212.19
TELEFONICA5,078.04
INDITEX4,946.11
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 18/10/2017 9:10
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017