Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 28/07/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
BME- 2017 1H Results
Banco Santander - 2017 1H Results
BBVA- 1H 2017 Results
Grifols dividend payment
Indra- 2017 1H Results
IAG- 2017 1H Results
Cellnex - 1H 2017 Results
ACS- 2017 1H Results
Amadeus - 1H 2017 Results
Banco Sabadell - 2017 1H Results
Caixabank - 2017 1H Results
Acciona - 1H 2017 Results
Técnicas Reunidas- 1H 2017 Results
Unemployment Rate JapanJune3,1% 3,0% 2,8%
Final CPI JapanJune0,4% 0,4% 0,4%
Core CPI JapanJune0% 0% 0%
Provisional GDP SpainSecond Quarter3,0% 3,0% 3,1%
Provisional CPI SpainJuly1,5% 1,5% 1,5%
Provisional Harmonized CPI SpainJuly1,6% 1,6% 1,7%
Economic Sentiment EMUJuly111,1 110,8
Final Consumer Confidence EMUJuly-1,7 -1,7
Provisional CPI GermanyJuly1,6% 1,5%
Provisional Harmonized CPI GermanyJuly1,5% 1,4%
Provisional GDP FranceSecond Quarter1,1% 1,6% 1,8%
Provisional CPI FranceJuly0,7% 0,7% 0,7%
Provisional Harmonized CPI FranceJuly0,8% 0,8% 0,8%
Provisional GDP United StatesSecond Quarter1,4% 2,7%
Michigan final consumer sentiment United StatesJuly93,1 93,1
Final Consumer Confidence United KingdomJuly-10 -11 -12
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IBEX
SMALL


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS16.7400-0.65
ACCIONA73.9500-2.83
ACERINOX11.1300-0.76
ACS32.6900-1.88
AENA164.1500-1.17
AMADEUS53.2100-2.65
ARCELORMIT.21.9600-1.90
BA.SABADELL1.9010-2.16
BA.SANTANDER5.80800.00
BANKIA4.32700.00
BANKINTER8.2710-0.21
BBVA7.70500.04
CAIXABANK4.45202.25
CELLNEX18.8950-1.31
DIA6.059016.12
ENAGAS24.0550-1.27
ENDESA19.9650-1.55
FERROVIAL18.2850-1.27
GAS NATURAL19.4850-1.32
GRIFOLS CL.A23.29001.35
IAG6.6320-0.26
IBERDROLA6.6540-0.97
INDITEX33.4800-0.79
INDRA A13.14000.00
INM.COLONIAL7.81800.32
MAPFRE3.1510-0.38
MEDIASET10.62001.82
MELIA HOTELS12.95500.19
MERLIN11.3800-1.22
R.E.C.18.1150-1.44
REPSOL14.0950-0.04
SIEMENS GAME14.3550-1.03
TEC.REUNIDAS31.7050-5.03
TELEFONICA9.6390-1.54
VISCOFAN50.2500-1.39
Prices as of 28/07/2017 14:47
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER682,894.54
DIA160,766.70
CAIXABANK66,737.73
BBVA66,377.08
TELEFONICA49,677.55
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 28/07/2017 14:47
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017