Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 21/02/2018 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Iberdrola - 2017 FY Results
Manufactured PMI JapanFebruary54,8 54,0
Manufactured PMI EMUFebruary59,6 59,2
PMI Services EMUFebruary58,0 57,6
Manufactured PMI GermanyFebruary61,1 60,5
PMI Services GermanyFebruary57,3 57,0
Manufactured PMI FranceFebruary58,4 58,0 56,1
PMI Services FranceFebruary59,2 59,0 57,9
Unemployment Rate United KingdomDecember4,3% 4,3%
Existing-home sales United StatesJanuary5.570.000 5.600.000
Manufactured PMI United StatesFebruary55,5 55,5
PMI Services United StatesFebruary53,3 53,7
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IBEX
SMALL


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS19.52000.62
ACCIONA66.5600-1.48
ACERINOX11.9750-0.62
ACS28.8300-1.03
AENA163.5000-2.04
AMADEUS59.50000.00
ARCELORMIT.28.5500-0.94
BA.SABADELL1.7970-1.62
BA.SANTANDER5.6370-0.74
BANKIA3.99500.15
BANKINTER8.8820-0.31
BBVA6.9440-1.17
CAIXABANK3.9950-1.31
CELLNEX20.0200-0.74
DIA3.9080-1.21
ENAGAS20.74001.12
ENDESA17.1200-0.98
FERROVIAL17.5550-0.51
GAS NATURAL18.2350-0.57
GRIFOLS CL.A23.5000-1.55
IAG6.9260-1.03
IBERDROLA5.9280-3.61
INDITEX26.9400-1.43
INDRA A11.2700-1.40
INM.COLONIAL8.71500.23
MAPFRE2.7630-0.25
MEDIASET9.3540-0.43
MELIA HOTELS11.12001.09
MERLIN11.2700-0.53
R.E.C.15.7700-1.35
REPSOL14.0500-0.50
SIEMENS GAME12.5900-1.91
TEC.REUNIDAS26.0000-0.27
TELEFONICA7.6120-0.55
VISCOFAN53.10000.00
Prices as of 21/02/2018 12:05
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
IBERDROLA78,633.77
BA.SANTANDER51,060.19
TELEFONICA36,406.90
BBVA29,094.31
CAIXABANK17,999.83
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 21/02/2018 12:05
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2018

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident